The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by sodhat on Mon 05 Aug 2013, 11:03 am

Pos.TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Ajax963017721
2Fool 'em963015821
3Southampton954014719
4Ballbag954014919
5Lille943214915
6Gladbach9432131115
7WHU9324121111
8Zwag91538128
9Nodge92169147
10Corinthians91088163
11Basel81075143
12PSV80264142


Last edited by sodhat on Tue 15 Oct 2013, 1:35 pm; edited 6 times in total

sodhat

Posts : 22236
Join date : 2011-02-28
Age : 30
Location : London

Back to top Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty Re: The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by Guest on Tue 20 Aug 2013, 1:23 pm

That's a really pretty little table there soddy, you should be very proud of that Smile

Guest
Guest


Back to top Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty Re: The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by Trebs on Tue 20 Aug 2013, 4:14 pm

Only team not to concede a goal Smile

Trebs

Posts : 14620
Join date : 2011-05-16
Age : 57
Location : Manchester

Back to top Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty Re: The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by Guest on Tue 20 Aug 2013, 4:27 pm

That's what happens when your opponent fails to pick a striker Whistle

Guest
Guest


Back to top Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty Re: The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by Guest on Wed 28 Aug 2013, 2:36 pm

Tight at the top!

Guest
Guest


Back to top Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty Re: The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by Good Golly I'm Olly on Thu 12 Sep 2013, 2:18 pm

Ooo very suave
Good Golly I'm Olly
Good Golly I'm Olly

Posts : 46466
Join date : 2011-09-18
Age : 23
Location : Chris Woakes's wardrobe

Back to top Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty Re: The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by Guest on Thu 12 Sep 2013, 2:19 pm

The Neymar + 10 noobs tactic is clearly paying off Laugh

Guest
Guest


Back to top Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty Re: The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by Marky on Mon 28 Oct 2013, 2:03 pm

Soddy you tease, I wanted to see the league table before this week's results!

Marky

Posts : 28250
Join date : 2011-01-26
Age : 32
Location : Crawley, West Sussex

Back to top Go down

The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table Empty Re: The Enrique and J From 5ive League Table

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum