Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Page 1 of 10 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10  Next

Go down

Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Mon Oct 09, 2017 3:14 pm

Breaking News: Wasps extend their lead at the top, with a bonus point win. Newcastle Falcons have now become cut adrift, following wins by Tigers and Bath, and the Falcons losing to Saracens. 



POSAviva PremiershipPLAYEDWONDREWLOSTP FP AP DT FT ATBPLBPPOINTS
1Wasps109012772423533253140
2Saracens108112742353931252137
3Exeter Chiefs108022592362329241235
4Sale Sharks106222582382028230230
5Northampton Saints10406248246226260622
6Gloucester Rugby10406247254-726270622
7London Irish10406245255-1024290622
8Bath Rugby10406238259-2125250622
9Leicester Tigers10326247255-825260521
10Harlequins10316246260-1425280620
11Worcester Warriors10307227257-3022280618
12Newcastle Falcons10109231267-3624300913

Links
League Quick Links:
Fixture List
European Homepage

Transfer Quick Links:
Released/Championship/National League/Academy Bidding
Foreign Transfers
Transfer Confirmation Page

Misc Quick Links:
Injuries
Budgets

Welcome to Season 10 of the Aviva Premiership fantasy rugby game.  Below are the rules of the game which must be adhered to. 
If there are any situations that arise in the course of the game which is not covered by the rules, a final decision will be made by the RFU (Fluxy) as to how the situation will be resolved.

Senior Squads:
Senior Squads

The maximum squad size is 40 senior players. If a team has more than 40 players in their squad then they will be fined £1 million per player over the permitted amounts per day for the first seven days. If after 7 consecutive days a team still has more than the permitted number of players then the team will be fined £2 million per player per day, and fined 1 league point per player per day for the next seven days. If after this time a team still has more than the permitted number of players in their squad, the RFU (Fluxy) will remove players at its discretion to bring them back under the permitted numbers. There will be no right of appeal to players being removed.

Be aware that all tier one international matches which are played during the season will count in the game, and players selected in the matchday 23's for those matches will not be eligible to play for their clubs on that weekend, therefore you must give due consideration to the make-up of your squad.

Academy Rules:
Academy Rules
Each team will be allowed to have an academy squad of 20 players. Players who are in the academy must be born on or after 1st September 1995. 

Any player, who is at any Premiership club in real life, either in their senior, academy or AASE squads, can be bid for on the domestic bidding page. Players who are at your own club in real life and are coming through the academy system must be bid for if you want them in your own academy.
 

Transfers:
Transfers

  • Domestic (other AP Teams)
    Each team has a budget to use in the purchase of players. Domestic transfers between AP clubs, regardless of the nationality of player, should be negotiated between the respective managers, and then confirmed on the Domestic Transfer Confirmation Page.
  • Domestic (Championship and below)
    Each team may during the season purchase no more than 5 players from the Championship or the National Leagues. Worcester Warriors & London Wasps will receive two additional bids to be used exclusively on academy age players. These players must be bid for on the National League Bidding page, and each bid will be considered by the RFU on its own merits before being accepted or rejected.  No bid will be accepted until a minimum of 24 hours has elapsed from the time the bid was made, in order to afford other managers the opportunity to make a counter bid.
  • Foreign
    To make a foreign transfer (i.e. from any club outside of the AP, regardless of whether the player is English) a bid should be made by sending a PM to the RFU (Fluxy) and it will be considered by the RFU against the posted guidelines for purchase prices before being accepted or rejected. No bid will be accepted until a minimum of 24 hours has elapsed from the time the bid was made, in order to afford other managers the opportunity to make a counter bid.

    There will be a summer foreign transfer window, which will run from Monday XXXXX, 0900.


Player Releases:
Player Releases

Managers may choose to release players from their clubs, for which they will be offered compensation

Compensation will be paid as follows

£2 million – current international (must have played international rugby in the previous 12 months)
£1.5 million – former international
£1m – top-flight experience
£0.5m – other

All released players will be deemed to have joined a Championship side and can be bid for on the National League Bidding page.

Retirements:
Retirements

There will be no compensation for retiring players. Should a player who retires decide to come out of retirement and play again, then he will automatically go back to the club who he was playing for in the game when he retired.

Fixtures:
Fixtures

There will be 22 Aviva Premiership games per season, plus the playoffs. There will also be European Rugby Champions Cup, European Rugby Challenge Cup and Anglo Welsh Cup matches. These games will take place once a week. A match thread will be put up every Monday. Home teams must be named by midnight on Tuesday. Away teams must be named by midnight on Wednesday. Failure to meet these deadlines is punishable by the addition of three match points to the oppositions final score, unless both sides fail to do so. Both teams must provide tactics by midnight on Thursday. Predictions will be open from 00:01 hours on Friday and remain open until 20:00 hours on Sunday. Managers will pm the scores that they think will happen from these games (apart from games in which they are involved). An average of all predictions will be taken, and then 0.5 points added to each teams score for each prediction that had them as the winner, and that will then be the final score.

Managers are asked to provide detail as to why they have predicted a result. To be considered a descriptive prediction this must be a full 3 lines long when entered into the text box. 

Teams:
Teams

When naming your team, not only should you put the starting XV and replacements, but also tactics that your team will employ. Results will be affected by the tactics described.

In addition, each team must have the following:-

For domestic competition at least 8 England qualified players in your match day 23, and at least 4 of those must be in your starting XV.

For European competition at least 8 England qualified players in your match day 23, and at least 6 of those must be in your starting XV.

At least 2 props and 1 hooker on the bench.

All players must be eligible (not injured or banned).

Failure to comply with these rules will result in a 1 league point deduction.

If you fail to submit a team for a match, then the other team will be automatically awarded a 30-0 bonus point win. If both teams fail to submit a team, then it will be scored as a 0-0 draw.

Injuries & Suspensions:
Injuries and Suspensions

Injuries in this game do NOT reflect real life, they will be generated.

Players banned in real life will be ineligible for selection in this game for the duration of the ban.

The inclusion of injured/banned players will result in them being replaced by players on the bench, and the bench not having eight players, which may result in punishment if it concerns the front-row.

Punishment for fielding an ineligible player will be loss of one match point.

Financial Rewards:
Financial Rewards

There will be no rewards for the result of an individual match, instead, the managers will receive cash for predicting.

£2m for descriptive predictions 
£0.25m for scores on the doors predictions
Bonuses will be awarded on a scaled basis i.e. £2m for 5 games, £1.6m for 4 games and so on
If you fail to predict without first advising me that you are unable to do so that week, you will be fined £1m for a first offence, £2m for a second offence, £3m for a third offence etc upto a maximum of £5m per fine.

AP finishing positions.

Champions: £8m
Runners Up: £6m
Playoff Semi-Finalist Losers: £5m
5th: £4m
6th: £3.5m
7th: £3m
8th: £2.5m
9th: £2m
10th: £1.5m
11th: £1m
12th: £0.5m

Champions Cup

Losing Quarter Finalists - £2 million each
Losing Semi-Finalists - £3 million each
Runners Up - £4 million
Champions - £5 million

Challenge Cup

Losing Quarter Finalists - £1 million each
Losing Semi-Finalists - £2 million each
Runners Up - £3 million
Champions - £4 million

Anglo-Welsh Cup

Losing Semi-Finalist - £1 million each
Runners Up - £2 million
Champions - £3 million

If your budget falls below minus £10 million for any reason, the administrators (Fluxy) will step in and players from within your squad will be released for the relevant financial compensation (foreign transfer value) in order to bring your budget back above minus £10 million.


Last edited by Fluxy on Wed Feb 21, 2018 3:59 pm; edited 18 times in total

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Mon Oct 09, 2017 3:31 pm

Makes sense Flux.

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Driver on Mon Oct 09, 2017 3:40 pm

Here is the link to my Bath page.

http://www.606v2.com/t66540-bath-rugby-driver

Fluxy,

I currently have 43 players which puts me over the limit by 3. Are we allowed a week settling period to decide who to release and who to keep?

I'm currently looking at releasing James Phillips , Shaun Knight , Darren Allison , Ben Tapui and Tom Homer. I'm doing this with a heavy heart as i expect them to fulfill there potential and become regular world class international players. So i'll be willing to sell them at £30m a pop to save you millions in the future.
avatar
Driver
V2 Journal
V2 Journal

Posts : 11036
Join date : 2011-04-20
Age : 26
Location : Hartlepool

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Mon Oct 09, 2017 4:50 pm

Are you drunk Michael?

You've just described Tom Homer as a potential world class player....

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Tue Oct 10, 2017 9:31 am

Morning gents, 

Would like to open discussion regarding the fixture list to the floor, whilst we are waiting for the final teams to be selected and created here. 

I propose that we scrap the AW Cup this season, to be substituted by the six AP games that we have missed. This would allow all the teams to play all of their league games. This would result in us not selecting those selected in international players, as we had done so in the past. 

Then, regarding the Europe, I think it would be best to start our European campaign, on the actual, second round of games in the Champions Cup and Challenge Cup. We could play one round of European games (3 games), four games, or even five. I wanted the opinion of the people before preceding!

Therefore proposed starting weekend would either be with: Option 1 - AP Game 1 (Sat 28th Oct) or Option 2 -Champions Cup/Challenge Cup Game 1 (Sat 21st Oct)

This, in turn, will affect how I plan to run the foreign window in the next few weeks (ie. Option 1 will most likely have a longer transfer window. However, Option 2 may result in a different spring transfer window, because of a shorter transfer window to start). 

Hope this makes sense!

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by stnick88 on Tue Oct 10, 2017 9:35 am

happy with either.

stnick88

Posts : 5329
Join date : 2011-05-10

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Tue Oct 10, 2017 9:48 am

Sounds good either way.

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Tue Oct 10, 2017 10:25 am

Cheers guys, will wait to see what some of the other lads will say before proceeding.

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by pullthestrings on Tue Oct 10, 2017 1:16 pm

Sounds good, happy with either

pullthestrings

Posts : 5913
Join date : 2011-01-27
Age : 30
Location : Reading

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Tue Oct 10, 2017 2:08 pm

Take a look at the Fixture List - any discrepancies let me know!

This, in turn, means that I propose we open the foreign window on Monday from 0900. 
On the condition, that all team pages are up and squads are ready by then.

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by ChequeredJersey on Tue Oct 10, 2017 5:54 pm

Either works for me
avatar
ChequeredJersey

Posts : 18707
Join date : 2011-12-23
Age : 29
Location : London, UK

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Driver on Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:08 pm

Great work Flux
avatar
Driver
V2 Journal
V2 Journal

Posts : 11036
Join date : 2011-04-20
Age : 26
Location : Hartlepool

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Driver on Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:12 pm

Sgt_Pooly wrote:Are you drunk Michael?

You've just described Tom Homer as a potential world class player....

All about the sales' pitch Whistle
avatar
Driver
V2 Journal
V2 Journal

Posts : 11036
Join date : 2011-04-20
Age : 26
Location : Hartlepool

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Wed Oct 11, 2017 4:53 am

Haha...get that man a job!

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Driver on Wed Oct 11, 2017 2:29 pm

http://www.606v2.com/t66585-bath-rugby-driver

Made a new Bath page.

Player i cut from the roster where...

Ross Batty
Shaun Knight
Peter Grant
Darren Allison
Ben Tapui
Josh Lewis.
avatar
Driver
V2 Journal
V2 Journal

Posts : 11036
Join date : 2011-04-20
Age : 26
Location : Hartlepool

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Driver on Wed Oct 11, 2017 2:37 pm

Where am i buying for first lads?

1.Nick Auterac
2.Tom Dunn
3.Scott Andrews
4.Charlie Ewels
5.Luke Charteris
6.Francois Louw
7.Sam Underhill
8.Toby Falatau

9.Kahn
10.Rhys Priestland
11.Aled Brew
12.Max Clark
13.Johnathan Joseph
14.Semusa Rokadoguni
15.Anthony Watson
avatar
Driver
V2 Journal
V2 Journal

Posts : 11036
Join date : 2011-04-20
Age : 26
Location : Hartlepool

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Wed Oct 11, 2017 3:18 pm

Front row for me

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by ChequeredJersey on Wed Oct 11, 2017 6:25 pm

Front row and 12 where I'd work, though Clarke not a bad player at all. Probs TH first then Hooker
avatar
ChequeredJersey

Posts : 18707
Join date : 2011-12-23
Age : 29
Location : London, UK

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Fri Oct 13, 2017 9:02 am

We need squads from: 7&1/2, CJB, Bam and Prop if he is still interested

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:56 pm

Who have you and Bam went for?

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Fri Oct 13, 2017 4:25 pm

Not sure yet...

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Hero on Sat Oct 14, 2017 12:08 am

Any of you guys seen Pebbles?

Hero
Founder
Founder

Posts : 27508
Join date : 2012-03-02
Age : 42
Location : Work toilet

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Steven_Sharks on Sun Oct 15, 2017 10:10 am

Can Pete or SJE not be tempted to take the final side? Pete must fancy seeing what he can do with this current Irish set up?

Steven_Sharks

Posts : 7528
Join date : 2011-04-19
Location : Chester/Manchester

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Sun Oct 15, 2017 10:44 am

I've pm'd Pete

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Mon Oct 16, 2017 10:39 am

Are we just waiting on Leicester before kicking this off?

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Steven_Sharks on Mon Oct 16, 2017 12:55 pm

And Bam and Fluxy to nail their colours to a flag

Steven_Sharks

Posts : 7528
Join date : 2011-04-19
Location : Chester/Manchester

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Tue Oct 17, 2017 8:50 am

Sorry guys, was away for three days. Will look to get the remain pages up today, and then we can go from there.

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by pullthestrings on Tue Oct 17, 2017 12:26 pm

What were the budgets again?

pullthestrings

Posts : 5913
Join date : 2011-01-27
Age : 30
Location : Reading

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Tue Oct 17, 2017 1:53 pm

Just posted them mate.

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Afro on Tue Oct 17, 2017 2:19 pm

Have you guys heard from Bam at all?

He hasn't posted anywhere on the site for two weeks and is normally pretty regular, or he tells us when he is not going to be around.

Just wondering if everything was okay with him?
avatar
Afro

Posts : 29190
Join date : 2011-05-31
Age : 40
Location : I try to move around

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Tue Oct 17, 2017 2:27 pm

I haven't heard from him at all, to be honest mate.

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by pullthestrings on Fri Oct 20, 2017 7:59 am

All a bit quiet here....

pullthestrings

Posts : 5913
Join date : 2011-01-27
Age : 30
Location : Reading

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Fri Oct 20, 2017 8:42 am

Been a bit sleepy, more to follow later...

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by pullthestrings on Fri Oct 20, 2017 11:00 am

Do you want a hand with anything?

pullthestrings

Posts : 5913
Join date : 2011-01-27
Age : 30
Location : Reading

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Fri Oct 20, 2017 11:03 am

7&1/2 hasn't came back with anything

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Steven_Sharks on Sun Oct 22, 2017 3:27 pm

Exeter doing really well in Europe. Great win in Montpellier

Steven_Sharks

Posts : 7528
Join date : 2011-04-19
Location : Chester/Manchester

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Sun Oct 22, 2017 3:39 pm

And Falcons!

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by stnick88 on Sun Oct 22, 2017 6:10 pm

Surprising win for irish too

stnick88

Posts : 5329
Join date : 2011-05-10

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by ChequeredJersey on Sun Oct 22, 2017 10:59 pm

Quins are so flaky Sad
avatar
ChequeredJersey

Posts : 18707
Join date : 2011-12-23
Age : 29
Location : London, UK

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by BamBam on Mon Oct 23, 2017 9:29 am

Am back around now guys

Which teams are left to pick from

BamBam

Posts : 13842
Join date : 2011-03-17
Age : 29

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Mon Oct 23, 2017 9:41 am

Where have you been!! We've had the police out looking...

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by BamBam on Mon Oct 23, 2017 10:15 am

Unfortunately had a bit of bad news in the real world so had a couple of weeks off work

Who is left to pick from?

BamBam

Posts : 13842
Join date : 2011-03-17
Age : 29

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Mon Oct 23, 2017 10:41 am

Sorry to hear mate, hope everything is ok.

I think it's Falcons, Irish and Exeter???

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by BamBam on Mon Oct 23, 2017 10:43 am

Thanks Pooly

I'll go for Irish

BamBam

Posts : 13842
Join date : 2011-03-17
Age : 29

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Mon Oct 23, 2017 4:32 pm

Just Flux to go.....and a few teams up. We may get this started before Christmas!

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Steven_Sharks on Tue Oct 24, 2017 9:26 am

Sorry to hear that Bam. Good to have you back.

Has anyone contacted Luke regarding the final team?

Steven_Sharks

Posts : 7528
Join date : 2011-04-19
Location : Chester/Manchester

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Fluxy on Tue Oct 24, 2017 3:10 pm

Sorry guys, was off from work and down on the farm yesterday. 
I will pick my team shortly. 

I'll revise the fixture list and get some dates down later for a starting point, we can't wait forever!

Fluxy
Aviva Premiership Commissioner
Aviva Premiership Commissioner

Posts : 11621
Join date : 2011-01-28
Age : 27
Location : Isle of Wight

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by ChequeredJersey on Tue Oct 24, 2017 10:50 pm

Looking forward to it all
avatar
ChequeredJersey

Posts : 18707
Join date : 2011-12-23
Age : 29
Location : London, UK

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Steven_Sharks on Wed Oct 25, 2017 3:05 pm

As am I.

If we dont get a manager to start with, is it worth a caretaker manager taking a side for now. They can get thr dealing done so if we find a manager that side are in theory competitive and its not a tough job?

Steven_Sharks

Posts : 7528
Join date : 2011-04-19
Location : Chester/Manchester

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sgt_Pooly on Wed Oct 25, 2017 3:07 pm

I could take on an extra side if needed.

Not sure if 71/2 is still wanting to get involved.

Sgt_Pooly

Posts : 33852
Join date : 2011-04-27

Back to top Go down

Re: Aviva Premiership - The Reset - Homepage

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 1 of 10 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10  Next

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum